Angel`s from Cottage Moutain Capone
vv1
V: Kalalassie's just came to find us
M: Angel's from Cottage Mountain Alice
Z: Anke Engel, E: Manuel Stengel
D J CH, Lux J CH Legend of Camelot`s Quest For Truth
V1 CAC
Clubsieger
BOB
V: Ch. Marakoopa's Finian
M: Legend of Camelot's Catch A Star
Z: Heike Ischner, E: Laura Längsfeld
Tsao Ko of Lowlands Green Valley
vv1
V: Ch. Jazz Prestige of Lowlands Green Valley
M: Mahora of Lowlands Green Valley
ZuE: Laurence Thevenin
I´m Still Standing vom Haus Rosenpracht
V1 J CAC
Clubjugendsieger
BOS
V: Ch.Top Secret vom Haus Rosenpracht
M: Ben Avon Rhythm of your heart
Z: Petra Scheuer, E: Willy Jung
Millubie Very Exclusive At Gentle Image
V1 CAC
V: Guest Blue Star De Cathyja
M: Millubie Charade
Z: Millubie, E: Willy Van Den Akker
Dt.CH VDH &Club, Pol.CH, BS,GW
Eagel Coast
Can`t Fight This Feeling
V1 CAC
V: Int. Ch, WDS Jazz Prestige of Lowlands Green Valley
M: Int-Ch Rosegarden Yamaica Fever
Z: Tott Reinhard, E: Reinhard u. Heike Tott
Just A Feeling Du Clos De
Sea Wind
V1 CAC
Clubsieger
V: Don't Look Back Du Clos De Seawind
M: Dior Miss Dior Du Clos De Seawind
Z: Gilles Mervant, E: Leonie Van Den Akker
Alsting Doll To All
Vv1
V: Monsolana Cool Night
M: Alsting Grace Kelly
Z: Alla Storcheva, E: Michael/Lorraine Wirth
Wild Thing of Paddington Station
V1 J CAC
Clubjugendsiegerin
Bester Junghund
V: Just My Type Collies of the Lario Lake
M: Sweet Lies Of Paddington Station
Z: Verhoen, E: Willy Van Den Akker
Riverside Song
Mona Lisa
V1 CAC
V: Riverside Song Rock My World
M: Riverside Song Desiderata
Z: Cruscov Olivia, E: Dagmar Hocks
Zwischenklasse- Hündinnen
Dt.CH Dt. J CH Xspecially for you
vom Haus Rosenpracht
V1 CAC
V: DtCh Amalie Prince of Love
M: No Angel vom Haus Rosenpracht
Z: Petra u. Olaf Scheuer, E: Michael/Lorraine Wirth
Champion-Klasse-Hündinnen
Seadreamer`s Somewhere In Time
V1 CAC
Clubsiegerin
BOB
BIS
V: Niksend Maestro Jazz
M: Seadreamer's Living The Dream
Z: Linda Berghout, E: Willy Van Den Akker
Glückliche Sieger der diesjährigen Clubsiegerschau
vom 17.07.2022